Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Marieke Pitlo-Veld
Coach Naudjan Peters
Trainer Naudjan Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HVA D1 Haackey D1 12:30
PW D1 Dieren D1 12:45
Spitsbergen D1 Haaskamp D1 12:45
Steenwijk D1 Kromhouters D1 12:45
Zutphen D1 Bemmel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
MHC Dieren D1 23-9-2018
H.V.A. D1 4-11-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bemmel D1 16 42 13 3 0
2 Kromhouters D1 16 41 13 2 1
3 Twente D1 16 28 9 1 6
4 PW D1 15 21 7 0 8
5 Dieren D1 16 21 6 3 7
6 Zutphen D1 16 21 6 3 7
7 Spitsbergen D1 15 20 6 2 7
8 Steenwijk D1 15 19 6 1 8
9 Haaskamp D1 15 15 4 3 8
10 Haackey D1 15 13 4 1 10
11 HVA D1 15 1 1 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei VMHC Spitsbergen D1 12:45 uit
12 mei H.V.A. D1 12:45 thuis - Semi-Water veld 1
19 mei HHC Haackey D1 n.n.b uit
26 mei Enschedese hockeyclub Prinses Wilhelmina D1 12:45 uit
2 jun Hockey Club Twente D1 12:45 thuis - Semi-Water veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spitsbergen D1 Zutphen D1 0-2
Twente D1 PW D1 3-1
Haackey D1 Bemmel D1 0-8
Haaskamp D1 Kromhouters D1 0-1
HVA D1 Dieren D1 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Steenwijk D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-5
Zutphen D1 HVA D1 3-0
Kromhouters D1 Twente D1 4-0
Bemmel D1 Haaskamp D1 2-0
Dieren D1 Haackey D1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 Zutphen D1 1-0
HVA D1 Steenwijk D1 0-3
Kromhouters D1 PW D1 4-1
Haaskamp D1 Dieren D1 2-2
Twente D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
PW D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-4
Bemmel D1 Kromhouters D1 1-1
Dieren D1 Twente D1 2-1
Zutphen D1 Haaskamp D1 4-3
Steenwijk D1 Haackey D1 1-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Haaskamp D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
HVA D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-3
Bemmel D1 PW D1 5-0
Kromhouters D1 Dieren D1 1-0
Twente D1 Zutphen D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Steenwijk D1 Twente D1 1-1
Zutphen D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
Dieren D1 Bemmel D1 0-0
PW D1 HVA D1 5-0
Spitsbergen D1 Haackey D1 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Haaskamp D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Bemmel D1 Zutphen D1 3-1
Kromhouters D1 Steenwijk D1 5-0
Dieren D1 PW D1 1-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HVA D1 Haaskamp D1 1-9
Spitsbergen D1 Twente D1 2-3
Steenwijk D1 Bemmel D1 1-3
Zutphen D1 Dieren D1 1-1
PW D1 Haackey D1 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dieren D1 Steenwijk D1 4-0
Kromhouters D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-0
Haaskamp D1 Haackey D1 4-1
Twente D1 HVA D1 7-0
Zutphen D1 PW D1 6-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Steenwijk D1 Zutphen D1 3-0
Haaskamp D1 PW D1 5-1
HVA D1 Kromhouters D1 0-6
Haackey D1 Twente D1 0-3
Spitsbergen D1 Bemmel D1 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dieren D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
Bemmel D1 HVA D1 9-0
Twente D1 Haaskamp D1 4-1
Kromhouters D1 Haackey D1 7-0
PW D1 Steenwijk D1 4-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Haackey D1 HVA D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zutphen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-1
Bemmel D1 Haackey D1 5-1
PW D1 Twente D1 1-3
Kromhouters D1 Haaskamp D1 6-0
Dieren D1 HVA D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Haackey D1 Dieren D1 3-2
Twente D1 Kromhouters D1 1-2
HVA D1 Zutphen D1 1-1
Haaskamp D1 Bemmel D1 0-4
Spitsbergen D1 Steenwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
PW D1 Kromhouters D1 2-1
Steenwijk D1 HVA D1 6-0
Zutphen D1 Haackey D1 3-2
Dieren D1 Haaskamp D1 7-1
Bemmel D1 Twente D1 7-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Twente D1 Dieren D1 1-4
Kromhouters D1 Bemmel D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 PW D1 2-3
Haaskamp D1 Zutphen D1 2-2
Haackey D1 Steenwijk D1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Dieren D1 Kromhouters D1 0-3
PW D1 Bemmel D1 0-4
Zutphen D1 Twente D1 1-2
Spitsbergen D1 HVA D1 2-1
Steenwijk D1 Haaskamp D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Bemmel D1 Dieren D1 4-0
Kromhouters D1 Zutphen D1 5-0
HVA D1 PW D1 1-6
Twente D1 Steenwijk D1 3-1
Haackey D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1